Alltime-Vereinsbestenliste Frauen


Marathon
1. Antosch Manuela 3:11:10 2015 Wachau
2. Waiss Marion 3:13:27 2014 Treviso (ITA)
3. Fank Gabriele 3:15:24 2012 Salzburg
4. Grünwald Larissa 3:22:11 2013 Graz
5. Bohdal Susanne 3:23:45 2003 Wien
6. Feiner Maria 3:25:53 2008 Florenz (ITA)
7. Liederer Alice 3:26:48 2000 Graz
8. Piffl Gerda 3:27:54 2008 Mailand (ITA)
9. Löffler Dorit 3:29:30 2013 Graz
10. Höger Martina 3:30:44 2013 Wien
11. Flesar Katrin 3:33:03 2016 Wien
12. Mayer Doris 3:33:48 2003 Graz
13. Prerovsky Sabine 3:34:27 2012 Linz
14. Weissenbök Paulina 3:37:18 2016 Frankfurt (GER)
15. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 3:37:47 2018 Wien
16. Hanusch-Enserer Ursula 3:43:00 2008 Wien
17. Horak Verena 3:44:03 2018 Salzburg
18. Poyntner Barbara 3:48:05 2017 Wachau
19. Wirgler Sonja 3:48:24 2009 Güssing
20. Veresova Eva 3:50:35 2009 Wien
21. Günzl Gerda 3:52:44 2012 Linz
22. Katlein Eva 3:52:46 2002 Wien
23. Glaser Silvija 3:55:15 2018 Salzburg
24. Eder Birgit 3:58:09 2012 Wien
25. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 4:04:40 2013 Wien
26. Rothmeier Christine 4:05:08 2005 Graz
27. Pavlis Felicitas 4:07:48 1990 Wien
28. Sellinschegg Elke 4:43:36 1987 Wien
29. Knor Brigitte 4:48:29 1988 Wien

Halbmarathon (Top 30 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Antosch Manuela 1:28:13 2015 Kärnten
2. Liederer Alice 1:31:59 2000 Wien
3. Fank Gabriele 1:32:04 2013 Wels
4. Waiss Marion 1:32:19 2010 Wachau
5. Bohdal Susanne 1:32:51 2004 Rossatz
6. Feiner Maria 1:33:06 2008 Linz
7. Grünwald Larissa 1:33:55 2009 Wien
8. Wieshuber Ilse 1:34:19 2018 Wien
9. Mayer Doris 1:34:39 2004 Mondsee
10. Wirgler Sonja 1:34:42 2011 Wien
11. Piffl Gerda 1:34:43 2008 Linz
12. Prerovsky Sabine 1:36:45 2012 Wien
13. Flesar Katrin 1:37:19 2016 Wien
14. Horak Verena 1:37:45 2017 Wien
15. Rothmeier Christine 1:38:09 2000 Wien
16. Löffler Dorit 1:40:43 2009 Horn
17. Katlein Eva 1:41:17 2002 Hainburg
18. Höger Martina 1:41:44 2013 Wien
19. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 1:41:45 2019 Wien
20. Weissenbök Paulina 1:43:51 2016 Wachau
21. Maier-Monl Carmen 1:44:32 2002 Wachau
22. Eder Birgit 1:44:48 2014 Wien
23. Floh Regina 1:45:33 2012 Wachau
24. Girkinger Andrea 1:45:46 2014 Wien
25. Glaser Silvija 1:46:51 2019 Wien
26. Davies Julia 1:46:58 2008 Güssing
27. Günzl Gerda 1:47:56 2012 Oslo (NOR)
28. Bieber Alexandra 1:48:07 2012 Wien
29. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 1:49:10 2013 Wien
30. Hanusch-Enserer Ursula 1:49:57 2008 Wien
  Kurill Roswitha 1:51:42 2014 Wien
  Krewenka Michaela 1:53:28 2010 Wachau
  Salbrechter Julia 1:53:52 2015 Wien
  Schmidt Beata 1:58:26 2019 Wien

10 km Straße (Top 30 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Antosch Manuela 40:07 2015 Wien
2. Fank Gabriele 40:58 2013 Podersdorf
3. Feiner Maria 41:08 2008 Pillichsdorf
4. Wirgler Sonja 42:30 2011 Pillichsdorf
5. Horak Verena 43:01 2017 Klosterneuburg
6. Löffler Dorit 43:11 2017 Wien
7. Poyntner Barbara 43:11 2017 Klosterneuburg
8. Liederer Alice 43:17 2000 Klosterneuburg
9. Waiss Marion 43:19 2010 Wien
10. Piffl Gerda 43:25 2008 Leobersdorf
11. Mayer Doris 43:31 2004 Wien
12. Sellinschegg Heike 43:37 1990 Klosterneuburg
13. Rothmeier Christine 44:33 2000 Wien
14. Grünwald Larissa 44:51 2009 Wien
15. Flesar Katrin 45:13 2015 Amstetten
16. Prerovsky Sabine 45:59 2014 Brunn am Gebirge
17. Mariotti Juliana 46:09 2017 Langenzersdorf
18. Höger Martina 46:18 2013 Wien
19. Bohdal Susanne 46:26 2001 Wien
20. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 46:38 2018 Langenlois
21. Weissenbök Paulina 46:53 2017 Wien
22. Katlein Eva 47:07 2002 Wien
23. Eder Birgit 47:29 2011 Ruppersthal
24. Glaser Silvija 47:46 2017 Wien
25. Girkinger Andrea 47:56 2014 Parndorf
26. Baumgartner Roswitha 48:04 2013 Königstetten
27. Günzl Gerda 48:38 2011 Stetteldorf
28. Maier-Monl Carmen 48:48 2002 Wien
29. Salbrechter Julia 49:25 2015 St. Veit/Gölsen
30. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 49:37 2013 Wien
  Kurill Roswitha 50:21 2014 Wien
  Lagler Susanne 53:10 2015 Wien
  Seher Elisabeth 53:30 2015 Wien

10.000 m
1. Sellinschegg Heike 41:37,02 1992 Traiskirchen
2. Antosch Manuela 41:42,20 2016 St. Pölten
3. Fank Gabriele 43:35,71 2012 Südstadt
4. Wirgler Sonja 43:46,25 2012 Südstadt
5. Waiss Marion 44:02,14 2010 Wien
6. Piffl Gerda 44:29,14 2012 Südstadt
7. Glaser Silvija 47:40,61 2017 Wien
8. Weissenbök Paulina 48:16,84 2018 Wien
9. Sellinschegg Elke 52:18,11 1993 Wien

5.000 m
1. Löffler Dorit 19:48,92 2011 Amstetten
2. Bohdal Susanne 19:56,34 2003 St. Pölten
3. Antosch Manuela 20:08,40 2016 Wien
4. Horak Verena 20:58,88 2017 Klosterneuburg
5. Liederer Alice 21:00,31 1999 Schwechat
6. Fank Gabriele 21:10,51 2013 Amstetten
7. Wirgler Sonja 21:15,96 2009 Wien
8. Waiss Marion 21:16,46 2010 Amstetten
9. Piffl Gerda 21:22,13 2008 Amstetten
10. Flesar Katrin 22:18,29 2017 Klosterneuburg
11. Hanusch-Enserer Ursula 22:28,07 2008 Wien
12. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 22:30,53 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Glaser Silvija 23:09,67 2017 Wien
14. Weissenbök Paulina 23:33,95 2017 Wien
15. Günzl Gerda 24:02,84 2011 Wien
16. Kurill Roswitha 24:44,31 2011 Baden
17. Schmidt Beata 27:53,78 2017 Klosterneuburg

3.000 m
1. Sellinschegg Heike 11:11,93 1993 Südstadt
2. Löffler Dorit 11:38,30 2011 Wien
3. Fank Gabriele 11:56,04 2013 Vösendorf
4. Antosch Manuela 12:09,00 2017 Wien
5. Wirgler Sonja 12:12,97 2009 Wien
6. Piffl Gerda 12:17,56 2008 Wien
7. Kleemann Sandra 12:23,00 2011 Wien
8. Horak Verena 12:23,39 2016 Klosterneuburg
9. Mariotti Juliana 12:31,47 2017 Klosterneuburg
10. Waiss Marion 12:43,37 2016 Klosterneuburg
11. Flesar Katrin 12:50,88 2017 Klosterneuburg
12. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 13:02,07 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Poyntner Barbara 13:07,72 2016 Klosterneuburg
14. Eder Birgit 13:12,80 2012 Wien
15. Glaser Silvija 13:19,01 2017 Klosterneuburg
16. Salbrechter Julia 13:28,19 2012 Wien
17. Veresova Eva 13:28,82 2009 Klosterneuburg
18. Weissenbök Paulina 13:51,28 2019 Vösendorf
19. Deutenhauser Leonie 13:56,12 2019 Klosterneuburg
20. Günzl Gerda 14:00,55 2011 Wien
21. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 14:13,97 2018 Wien
22. Kurill Roswitha 14:23,79 2015 Klosterneuburg
23. Gunolt Daniela 14:26,49 1993 Vösendorf
24. Kordik Tatiana 14:51,96 2015 Klosterneuburg
25. Gunolt Petra 17:19,47 1993 Vösendorf
26. Srb Doris 17:41,98 2009 Klosterneuburg
27. Srb Judith 18:11,26 2009 Klosterneuburg

1.500 m
1. Sellinschegg Heike 5:13,04 1993 Amstetten
2. Löffler Dorit 5:18,96 2011 Wien
3. Antosch Manuela 5:20,17 2016 Wien
4. Wachter Carina 5:25,61 2015 Amstetten
5. Horak Verena 5:39,16 2017 Klosterneuburg
6. Wirgler Sonja 5:39,31 2010 Wien
7. Waiss Marion 5:41,22 2010 St. Pölten
8. Flesar Katrin 5:44,28 2016 Klosterneuburg
9. Liederer Alice 5:44,77 1999 Wien
10. Kleemann Sandra 5:46,79 2010 Klosterneuburg
11. Piffl Gerda 5:50,89 2011 Wien
12. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 6:14,80 2017 Klosterneuburg
13. Katlein Eva 6:16,69 2004 Klosterneuburg
14. Eder Birgit 6:18,45 2011 Südstadt
15. Glaser Silvija 6:23,46 2017 Wien
16. Gschmeidler Magdalena 6:27,94 2017 Klosterneuburg
17. Weissenbök Paulina 6:36,41 2018 Südstadt
18. Schechtner Monica 6:40,42 2010 Klosterneuburg
19. Krewenka Michaela 6:41,05 2010 St. Pölten
20. Henzl Lea 6:41,62 2016 Klosterneuburg
21. Nigg Lara 6:42,99 2010 Klosterneuburg
22. Zorn Julia 6:45,00 2011 Südstadt
23. Nigg Andrea 6:46,28 2010 Klosterneuburg
24. Kurill Roswitha 6:49,56 2010 Klosterneuburg
25. Günzl Gerda 6:50,35 2010 Klosterneuburg
26. Gunolt Daniela 6:50,90 1994 Wien
27. Menschik Eva 7:49,70 1998 Wien
28. Srb Doris 7:58,00 2009 St. Pölten
29. Enzmann Elisabeth 8:44,25 2006 Klosterneuburg
30. Dollezal Victoria 9:29,24 2006 Klosterneuburg

1.000 m (Top 30 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Kleemann Sandra 3:19,21 2011 Wien
2. Wachter Carina 3:25,07 2015 St. Pölten
3. Sellinschegg Heike 3:30,65 1989 Wien
4. Liederer Alice 3:34,09 2002 Klosterneuburg
5. Splichal Pia 3:35,02 2013 Klosterneuburg
6. Horak Verena 3:35,34 2017 Wien
7. Löffler Dorit 3:35,40 2017 Klosterneuburg
8. Wirgler Sonja 3:36,84 2010 Linz
9. Rothmeier Christine 3:38,38 2000 Wien
10. Flesar Katrin 3:40,02 2017 Wien
11. Populorum Elisabeth 3:40,46 2016 Wien
12. Piffl Gerda 3:46,15 2004 Klosterneuburg
13. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:48,69 2018 Klosterneuburg
14. Katlein Eva 3:51,71 2004 Klosterneuburg
15. Gschmeidler Magdalena 3:51,99 2016 Wien
16. Glaser Silvija 3:52,51 2018 Klosterneuburg
17. Nigg Lara 3:53,27 2011 Wien
18. Eder Birgit 3:53,46 2011 Wien
19. Salbrechter Julia 3:56,77 2018 Wien
20. Küffel Nina 4:04,30 2014 Wien
21. Henzl Lea 4:12,10 2017 Klosterneuburg
22. Srb Judith 4:12,70 2012 Wien
23. Nigg Andrea 4:14,76 2010 Wien
24. Kurill Roswitha 4:19,24 2013 Klosterneuburg
25. Zapletal Angelina 4:20,52 2019 Klosterneuburg
26. Zorn Julia 4:20,61 2009 Wien
27. Field-Marsham Antonia 4:23,51 2019 Klosterneuburg
28. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 4:26,43 2013 Klosterneuburg
29. Sobottka Chiara 4:29,49 2013 Klosterneuburg
30. Nigg Gabriela 4:33,25 2009 Wien
  Afukatudis Anastasia Maria 4:52,13 2019 Klosterneuburg
  Mersi Isabella 5:23,21 2019 Klosterneuburg
  Zorn Silvia 5:35,15 2002 Klosterneuburg

800 m (Top 30 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Wassermann Marlene 2:20,54 2018 München (GER)
2. Wachter Carina 2:31,91 2015 Wien
3. Kleemann Sandra 2:41,66 2008 Klosterneuburg
4. Löffler Dorit 2:42,49 2011 Wien
5. Boos Julia 2:45,95 2006 St. Pölten
6. Horak Verena 2:47,04 2016 Klosterneuburg
7. Wirgler Sonja 2:49,90 2010 Helsinki (FIN)
8. Gschmeidler Magdalena 2:52,12 2018 Klosterneuburg
9. Salbrechter Julia 2:52,16 2018 Klosterneuburg
10. Splichal Pia 2:52,58 2012 Klosterneuburg
11. Flesar Katrin 2:53,72 2018 Wien
12. Zorn Julia 2:57,77 2018 Klosterneuburg
13. Piffl Gerda 3:00,10 2009 Klosterneuburg
14. Waiss Marion 3:02,45 2009 Klosterneuburg
15. Glaser Silvija 3:09,65 2018 Südstadt
16. Lagler Susanne 3:13,56 2016 Klosterneuburg
17. Harold Nadja 3:14,17 2009 Klosterneuburg
18. Katlein Hannah 3:14,18 2004 Klosterneuburg
19. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:15,08 2015 Klosterneuburg
20. Henzl Lea 3:16,02 2018 Klosterneuburg
21. Weissenbök Paulina 3:17,45 2016 Klosterneuburg
22. Nigg Lara 3:17,66 2010 Wien
23. Burgemeister Annika 3:18,57 2005 Klosterneuburg
24. Nigg Andrea 3:24,03 2010 Wien
25. Srb Judith 3:24,22 2012 Klosterneuburg
26. Schmiedecker Katharina 3:24,80 2009 Klosterneuburg
27. Akbulut Esmeray 3:30,09 2005 Klosterneuburg
28. Lagler Lisa 3:33,84 2015 Wien
29. Nigg Gabriela 3:34,76 2009 Wien
30. Wegenstein Tanja 3:37,73 2005 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Doris 3:45,79 2010 Wien
  Srb Tanja 4:12,99 2010 Wien

400 m (Top 30 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Wassermann Marlene 1:00,67 2018 München (GER)
2. Shapovalov Milana 1:03,30 2017 Paris (FRA)
3. Kleemann Sandra 1:06,06 2012 Amstetten
4. Populorum Elisabeth 1:07,22 2016 Wien
5. Salbrechter Julia 1:14,00 2018 Langenlois
6. Oosthuizen Stephanie 1:14,06 2016 Klosterneuburg
7. Löffler Dorit 1:15,08 2012 Wien
8. Zorn Julia 1:15,64 2018 Klosterneuburg
9. Wirgler Sonja 1:15,96 2008 Regensburg (GER)
10. Breinl Margarita 1:17,72 2018 Klosterneuburg
11. Schönauer Nicola 1:18,08 2018 Klosterneuburg
12. Glaser Silvija 1:19,05 2018 Klosterneuburg
13. Eder Birgit 1:20,85 2012 Wien
14. Zimmermann Hannah 1:21,02 2016 Krems
15. Pfeffer Chiara 1:21,10 2018 Klosterneuburg
16. Lagler Lisa 1:22,10 2018 Klosterneuburg
17. Eibensteiner Valentina 1:23,05 2018 Klosterneuburg
18. Srb Judith 1:26,60 2011 Klosterneuburg
19. Nigg Lara 1:27,26 2010 Klosterneuburg
20. Breinl Matilda 1:27,44 2018 Klosterneuburg
21. Boomgaarden Bauke 1:28,21 2018 Klosterneuburg
22. Kmentt Laura 1:28,95 2007 Klosterneuburg
23. Wachter Carina 1:29,14 2011 Klosterneuburg
24. Henzl Lea 1:29,14 2016 Klosterneuburg
25. Slouk Klara 1:29,16 2017 Klosterneuburg
26. Sobottka Chiara 1:29,18 2013 Klosterneuburg
27. Lagler Laura 1:29,37 2018 Klosterneuburg
28. Tschugg Mia 1:29,60 2018 Klosterneuburg
29. Schechtner Aniken 1:30,88 2010 Klosterneuburg
30. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 1:31,05 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Gschmeidler Magdalena 1:31,30 2012 Klosterneuburg
  Haider Lea 1:33,76 2019 Klosterneuburg
  Garherr Philippa 1:34,50 2018 Klosterneuburg
  David Sina 1:37,97 2018 Klosterneuburg
  Swoboda Linda 1:38,51 2017 Klosterneuburg
  Krampe Kaja 1:40,49 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Tanja 1:41,14 2011 Klosterneuburg
  Kurill Olivia 1:41,60 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Dohlhofer Lea 1:58,91 2017 Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 26,94 2018 Frankfurt (GER)
2. Kleemann Sandra 27,97 2010 Amstetten
3. Shapovalov Milana 28,27 2017 Paris (FRA)
4. Göttfried Antonia 29,34 2017 Zug (SUI)
5. Schmidt Beata 33,29 2018 Klosterneuburg
6. Salbrechter Julia 33,42 2018 Klosterneuburg
7. Zimmermann Hannah 33,50 2018 Klosterneuburg
8. Girkinger Andrea 33,78 2014 Baden
9. Waiss Marion 33,85 2010 St. Pölten
10. Krewenka Michaela 33,87 2010 St. Pölten
11. Wirgler Sonja 34,93 2008 Scheeßel (GER)
12. Glaser Silvija 35,40 2018 Klosterneuburg
13. Lagler Lisa 37,58 2016 Klosterneuburg
14. Breinl Matilda 37,73 2018 Klosterneuburg
15. Lagler Laura 41,14 2016 Klosterneuburg
16. David Sina 41,98 2018 Klosterneuburg

100 m
1. Kleemann Sandra 13,16 2009 Wien
2. Shapovalov Milana 13,99 2017 Paris (FRA)
3. Wachter Carina 14,56 2015 Wien
4. Splichal Pia 15,44 2012 Schwechat
5. Gschmeidler Magdalena 15,62 2017 Klosterneuburg
6. Zorn Julia 15,62 2009 St. Pölten
7. Zimmermann Hannah 16,15 2018 Klosterneuburg
8. Wirgler Sonja 16,75 2008 Scheeßel (GER)
9. Glaser Silvija 17,11 2018 Klosterneuburg
10. Nigg Andrea 17,60 2010 Wien

Weitsprung (Top 30 und aktive Mitglieder)
1. Göttfried Antonia 4,70 m 2017 Paris (FRA)
2. Wachter Carina 4,70 m 2014 Pottenstein
3. Kleemann Sandra 4,68 m 2008 Klosterneuburg
4. Lagler Lisa 4,13 m 2018 St. Pölten
5. Pfeffer Chiara 4,07 m 2018 St. Pölten
6. Schönauer Nicola 4,00 m 2019 St. Pölten
7. Gschmeidler Magdalena 4,00 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
8. Breinl Margarita 3,98 m 2019 St. Pölten
9. Splichal Pia 3,89 m 2012 Wien
10. Zimmermann Hannah 3,84 m 2018 St. Pölten
11. Lagler Laura 3,70 m 2018 Klosterneuburg
12. Katlein Hannah 3,69 m 2004 Klosterneuburg
13. Zorn Julia 3,66 m 2009 Klosterneuburg
14. Swoboda Linda 3,55 m 2019 St. Pölten
15. Garherr Philippa 3,47 m 2019 St. Pölten
16. Wirgler Sonja 3,45 m 2008 Wien
17. Küffel Nina 3,43 m 2014 Klosterneuburg
18. Lagler Susanne 3,36 m 2015 Wien
19. Boomgaarden Bauke 3,35 m 2018 St. Pölten
20. Nader Elena 3,33 m 2016 Klosterneuburg
21. Burgemeister Annika 3,31 m 2005 St. Pölten
22. Srb Judith 3,29 m 2014 Klosterneuburg
23. Harold Nadja 3,24 m 2009 Klosterneuburg
24. Nigg Lara 3,21 m 2010 Wien
25. Tschugg Mia 3,20 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
26. Kmentt Laura 3,20 m 2007 Klosterneuburg
27. Krampe Kaja 3,15 m 2017 Klosterneuburg
28. Slouk Klara 3,13 m 2016 St. Pölten
29. Breinl Matilda 3,11 m 2019 St. Pölten
30. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3,10 m 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Dohlhofer Lea 2,55 m 2018 Klosterneuburg
  Kurill Olivia 2,50 m 2015 Klosterneuburg
  Srb Tanja 2,40 m 2014 Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 1,51 m 2018 Budapest (HUN)
2. Wachter Carina 1,40 m 2014 St. Pölten
3. Pfeffer Chiara 1,25 m 2019 Wien
4. Wirgler Sonja 1,16 m 2008 Regensburg (GER)
5. Schönauer Nicola 1,15 m 2018 St. Pölten
6. Breinl Margarita 1,10 m 2019 Wien
7. Lagler Lisa 1,05 m 2019 Wien
8. Krampe Kaja 1,05 m 2016 Wien
9. Breinl Matilda 1,00 m 2019 Wien
10. Garherr Philippa 0,95 m 2019 Wien
11. Zimmermann Hannah 0,95 m 2017 Wien
12. Nigg Lara 0,95 m 2010 Wien
13. Boomgaarden Bauke 0,95 m 2018 Wien
14. Lagler Laura 0,95 m 2019 Wien
15. Swoboda Linda 0,95 m 2019 Wien
16. Swoboda Laura 0,90 m 2018 Wien
17. Tschugg Mia 0,90 m 2018 Wien
18. Traunfellner Valentina 0,90 m 2018 Wien
19. David Sina 0,80 m 2019 Wien
20. Dohlhofer Lea 0,70 m 2017 Wien

Stabhochsprung
1. Wirgler Sonja 1,10 m 2008 Linz

Kugel
1. Wirgler Sonja 5,35 m 2010 Helsinki (FIN)
2. Kleemann Sandra 5,12 m 2009 Pfaffstätten

Diskus
1. Wirgler Sonja 19,37 m 2008 Wien

Speer
1. Lagler Susanne 19,39 m 2015 Wien
2. Wirgler Sonja 16,89 m 2008 Scheeßel (GER)

Zehnkampf
1. Wirgler Sonja 2.043 2008 Linz