ULC-Klosterneuburg - Jahresbestenliste Damen 2018

Jahresbestenliste Damen 2018


Marathon
1. Horak Verena 3:44:03 06.05. Salzburg
2. Weissenbök Paulina 3:44:24 06.05. Salzburg
3. Flesar Katrin 3:45:53 06.05. Salzburg
4. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 3:50:38 22.04. Wien
5. Antosch Manuela 3:50:50 22.04. Wien
6. Vukovic Silvija 3:55:15 06.05. Salzburg

Halbmarathon
1. Antosch Manuela 1:37:14 03.06. Mondsee
2. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 1:42:57 01.07. Wien
3. Flesar Katrin 1:43:54 08.04. Wien
4. Weissenbök Paulina 1:48:56 26.05. Waidhofen/Thaya
5. Piffl Gerda 1:50:03 26.05. Waidhofen/Thaya
6. Vukovic Silvija 1:51:37 26.05. Waidhofen/Thaya
7. Salbrechter Julia 1:59:25 11.03. Lissabon (POR)
8. Rigler-Faircloth Jane 2:08:16 18.03. Wien

10 km Straße
1. Antosch Manuela 42:51 27.05. Wien
2. Flesar Katrin 46:35 03.03. Wien
3. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 46:43 05.05. Wien
4. Weissenbök Paulina 47:56 21.04. Wien
5. Vukovic Silvija 48:38 01.04. Oberhausen

5.000 m
1. Schmidmayr Gerlinde 22:35,45 15.08. Wien
2. Piffl Gerda 23:27,36 16.06. St. Pölten
3. Vukovic Silvija 25:09,00 28.07. Klosterneuburg

3.000 m
1. Horak Verena 12:38,96 27.06. Klosterneuburg
2. Flesar Katrin 13:17,45 27.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Piffl Gerda 13:34,60 27.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 14:13,97 08.08. Wien

1.000 m
1. Flesar Katrin 3:44,77 27.06. Klosterneuburg
2. Girkinger Ina-Viktoria 3:48,69 27.06. Klosterneuburg
3. Vukovic Silvija 3:52,51 27.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Salbrechter Julia 3:56,77 15.08. Wien
5. Piffl Gerda 4:05,27 27.06. Klosterneuburg

800 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 2:20,54 25.05. München (GER)
2. Salbrechter Julia 2:52,16 28.07. Klosterneuburg
3. Flesar Katrin 2:53,72 12.06. Wien
4. Zorn Julia 2:57,77 28.07. Klosterneuburg
5. Vukovic Silvija 3:13,97 28.07. Klosterneuburg

400 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 1:00,67 25.05. München (GER)
2. Salbrechter Julia 1:15,27 08.08. Wien
3. Breinl Margarita 1:17,72 07.06. Klosterneuburg
4. Schönauer Nicola 1:18,08 08.06. Klosterneuburg
5. Eibensteiner Valentina 1:23,05 08.06. Klosterneuburg
6. Tschugg Mia 1:30,26 08.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Laura 1:30,58 28.07. Klosterneuburg
8. Garherr Philippa 1:37,12 27.06. Klosterneuburg
9. Bösch Anna 1:37,66 08.06. Klosterneuburg

200 m
1. Wassermann Marlene 26,94 05.05. Frankfurt (GER)
2. Göttfried Antonia 29,85 21.04. Wien

Weitsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 4,68 m 28.04. Budapest (HUN)
2. Lagler Lisa 4,13 m 29.05. St. Pölten
3. Pfeffer Chiara 4,07 m 29.05. St. Pölten
4. Zimmermann Hannah 3,84 m 29.05. St. Pölten
5. Boomgaarden Bauke 3,35 m 14.04. St. Pölten
6. Schönauer Nicola 3,35 m 08.06. Klosterneuburg
7. Lagler Laura 2,98 m 28.07. Klosterneuburg

Hochsprung
1. Göttfried Antonia 1,51 m 28.04. Budapest (HUN)
2. Schönauer Nicola 1,15 m 14.04. St. Pölten
3. Pfeffer Chiara 1,10 m 20.01. Wien
4. Lagler Lisa 1,00 m 20.01. Wien
5. Boomgaarden Bauke 0,95 m 20.01. Wien
6. Lagler Laura 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
7. Traunfellner Valentina 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
8. Garherr Philippa 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
9. Swoboda Linda 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
10. Swoboda Laura 0,90 m 20.01. Wien
11. Tschugg Mia 0,90 m 20.01. Wien