Road-Runners-Ergebnisse 2018

6.5. Salzburg-Marathon
42,195 km: 24. Robert Glaser 2:47:01 (1.M50)
   64. Robert Gamsjäger 3:00:48 (15.M40)
   71. Roland Weissenbök 3:03:53 (3.M45)
   122. Klaus Pichler 3:14:40 (13.M50)
   224. Bernd Toplak 3:30:42 (31.M45)
   271. Thomas Briza 3:37:41 (33.M50)
   340. Verena Horak 3:44:03 (37.W - 5.W30)
   346. Paulina Weissenbök 3:44:24 (38.W - 6.W40)
   360. Johannes Lagler 3:45:54 (55.M45)
   361. Katrin Flesar 3:45:53 (45.W - 7.W45)
   441. Silvija Vukovic 3:55:15 (61.W - 11.W40)
  ÖM Marathon Salzburg
Herren: 17. Robert Glaser 2:47:04 (1.M50)
   35. Robert Gamsjäger 3:00:51 (10.M40)
   36. Roland Weissenbök 3:03:57 (3.M45)
   44. Klaus Pichler 3:14:48 (4.M50)
   60. Bernd Toplak 3:30:49 (9.M45)
   64. Thomas Briza 3:37:46 (8.M50)
   67. Johannes Lagler 3:45:58 (12.M45)
Damen: 20. Verena Horak 3:44:09
   21. Paulina Weissenbök 3:44:28 (3.W40)
   22. Katrin Flesar 3:45:58 (5.W45)
   25. Silvija Vukovic 3:55:19 (4.W40)
Mannschaft Herren: 4. Platz 8:51:49 - 11. Platz 10:23:20
Mannschaft Damen: 4. Platz 11:14:32
  NÖM Marathon Salzburg
Herren: 1. Robert Glaser 2:47:04 (1.M50)
   5. Robert Gamsjäger 3:00:51 (2.M40)
   6. Roland Weissenbök 3:03:57 (1.M45)
   8. Klaus Pichler 3:14:48 (3.M50)
   11. Bernd Toplak 3:30:49 (2.M45)
   13. Thomas Briza 3:37:46 (4.M50)
   15. Johannes Lagler 3:45:58 (4.M45)
Damen: 2. Verena Horak 3:44:09
   3. Paulina Weissenbök 3:44:28 (1.W40)
   4. Katrin Flesar 3:45:58 (2.W45)
   6. Silvija Vukovic 3:55:19 (2.W40)
Mannschaft Herren: 1. Platz 8:51:49 - 3. Platz 10:23:20
Mannschaft Damen: 1. Platz 11:14:32
5.5. Stadion Center Lauf Wien
10 km: 3. Hassan El Mouden 35:27 (1.M20)
   28. Gerhard Schmidmayr 43:49 (8.M50)
   41. Gerlinde Schmidmayr 46:43 (4.W - 1.W50)
   43. Georg Bedlivy 47:47 (15.M50)
   70. Gottfried Reissig 54:24 (5.M60)
5 km: 46. Magdalena Gschmeidler 23:30 (4.W - 1.WJ)
   91. Jane Rigler-Faircloth 27:34 (27.W - 4.W50)
  Frühjahrsmeeting Pottenstein
M14 60 m: 7. Paul Wiegel 9,56
M14 Weitsprung: 4. Paul Wiegel 3,99 m
   5. Hieronymus Sweerts-Sporck 3,98 m
M14 Vortex-Wurf: 6. Hieronymus Sweerts-Sporck 36,83 m
   7. Paul Wiegel 36,27 m
M12 60 m: 5. Raffael Wiegel 11,16
M12 Weitsprung: 4. Raffael Wiegel 3,43 m
M12 Vortex-Wurf: 3. Raffael Wiegel 26,88 m
W14 60 m: 13. Hannah Zimmermann 9,97
W14 Weitsprung: 7. Hannah Zimmermann 3,52 m
W14 Speerwurf: 2. Hannah Zimmermann 11,20 m
1.5. Frühlingslauf Vösendorf
3.000 m: 3. Hartwig Fuchs 11:42,64
5.000 m: 5. Hartwig Fuchs 20:50,11
29.4. Praterblütenlauf Wien
10 km: 1. Robert Glaser 38:05,3 (1:M50)
5 km: 41. Silvija Vukovic 23:09,0 (9.W - 2.W40)
28.4. Union Landesmeisterschaften St. Pölten
M16 100 m: 9. Jannis Krampe 13,61
M16 Weitsprung: 10. Jannis Krampe 4,18 m
M16 Kugel: 6. Jannis Krampe 8,05 m
W12 60 m: 6. Lisa Lagler 9,80
W12 Weitsprung: 2. Lisa Lagler 3,88 m
W12 Vortex-Wurf: 2. Lisa Lagler 31,59 m
W12 Dreikampf: 2. Lisa Lagler 1.317 Punkte
22.4. Vienna City Marathon
42,195 km: 1.409. Manuela Antosch 3:50:50 (126.W - 25.W35)
   1.432. Gerlinde Schmidmayr 3:50:38 (131.W - 9.W50)
   1.464. Gerhard Schmidmayr 3:51:33 (165.M50)
   1.904. Georg Bedlivy 4:03:29 (101.M55)
   2.045. Christian Landrock 3:53:10 (236.M50)
   2.056. Jorge Eduardo Rios 3:55:37 (239.M50)
   2.097. Silvija Vukovic 4:11:53 (226W - 45.W40)
21,1 km: 365. Reinhard Igler 1:33:10 (30.M50)
   1.729. Katrin Flesar 1:47:01 (170.W - 19.W45)
   3.647. Thomas Stangl 1:57:36 (390.M45)
   4.052. Michael Daxner 1:59:12 (371.M50)
   6.457. Erich Schöberl 2:09:51 (591.M50)
Staffel (42,195 km): 1. Club Danube (Hartwig Fuchs) 2:35:07 (1.M)
   160. RUNDMC (Walter Zimmermann) 3:25:41 (125.M)
   2.304. Wienner2 (Michael Pranz) 4:23.52 (1.291.M)
21.4. ÖM 10 km Straßenlauf Wien
Herren: 55. Robert Glaser 35:48 (2.M50)
   75. Andreas Stieglechner 36:55 (10.M35)
   128. Roland Weissenbock 41:09 (16.M45)
   132. Klaus Kohout 41:20 (7.M55)
   146. Thomas Briza 43:53 (10.M50)
Damen: 48. Paulina Weissenbök 47:56 (5.W40)
  U18-ÖM Straßenlauf Wien
5 km: 13. Simon Schmidmayr 18:20
  VCM Vienna 10K
10 km: 467. Gottfried Reissig 1:00:25 (13.M60)
15.4. Alfred Vogel Gedenklauf Pottenbrunn
6,15 km: 6. Robert Gamsjäger 22:42,0 (2.M40)
   45. Silvija Vukovic 29:08,3 (5.W - 1.W40)
  Perchtoldsdorfer Weinberglauf
10 km: 29. Michael Daxner 49:21,7 (5.M50)
14.4. Herzogenburger City Run
8,2 km: 2. Robert Glaser 27:15,6 (1.M50)
   19. Silvija Vukovic 36:24,5 (3.W - 1.W40)
  Galanta (SVK)
10 km: 21. Roland Weissenbök 40:20 (8.M40)
   71. Paulina Weissenbök 48:12 (9.W - 6.W35)
  Erich Racher Gedächtnismeeting St. Pölten
60 m: Paul Wiegel 9,42 (12.M14)
   Hannah Zimmermann 9,61 (27.W14)
   Margarita Breinl 9,86 (5.W12)
   Lisa Lagler 10,10 (7.W12)
   Nicola Schönauer 10,46 (9.W12)
   Raffael Wiegel 10,95 (10.M12)
100 m: Jannis Krampe 13,89 (9.M16)
Weitsprung: Jannis Krampe 4,12 m (5.M16)
   Paul Wiegel 4,09 m (8.M14)
   Lisa Lagler 3,88 m (2.W12)
   Hannah Zimmermann 3,62 m (27.W14)
   Bauke Boomgaarden 3,35 m (9.W12)
   Raffael Wiegel 3,33 m (9.M12)
Hochsprung: Nicola Schönauer 1,15 m (10.W14)
Kugel: Jannis Krampe 7,71 m (5.M16)
Vortex-Wurf: Paul Wiegel 34,2 m (8.M14)
   Lisa Lagler 33,8 m (1.W12)
   Raffael Wiegel 28,4 m (6.M12)
   Margarita Breinl 27,6 m (2.W12)
   Hannah Zimmermann 24,7 m (21.W14)
   Bauke Boomgaarden 21,3 m (10.W12)
  U14-NÖM Staffel St. Pölten
3 x 800 m: 8. ULC Klosterneuburg (Lea Henzl, Nicola Schönauer, Margarita Breinl) 9:00,85
8.4. Wiener Halbmarathon
21,1 km: 8. Hassan El Mouden 1:21:53 (2.M25)
   38. Roland Weissenbök 1:28:30 (9.M45)
   57. Klaus Pichler 1:30:13 (5.M50)
   108. Thomas Briza 1:36:44 (15.M50)
   148. Jorge Eduardo Rios 1:39:49 (21.M50)
   214. Katrin Flesar 1:43:54 (18.W - 2.W45)
   218. Johannes Lagler 1:43:59 (37.M45)
   317. Thomas Stangl 1:51:09 (53.M45)
  Run 15 Wien
4 km: 6. Silvija Vukovic 17:18,1 (1.W)
8 km: 57. Silvija Vukovic 37:25,0 (1.W)
  Lindkogel-Trail
33 km: 23. Thomas Srb 3:06:32 (1.M50)
10 km: 147. Doris Srb 1:17:14 (57.W - 20.W40)
  Marathon Bratislava (SVK)
42,195 km: 712. Rudolf Srb 4:17:41 (87.M50)
2.4. Osterlauf Ziersdorf
10 km: 2. Robert Glaser 36:42,2 (1.M50)
5 km: 31. Silvija Vukovic 23:14,8 (4.W - 2.W40)
   57. Julia Salbrechter 25:23,5 (10.W - 4.W40)
  Osterlauf Maria Enzersdorf
21,1 km: 51. Georg Bedlivy 1:47:23 (15.M50)
  Glasgow to Edinburgh Ultramarathon (SCO)
88,5 km: 13. Judith Regner 8:47:21 (1.W)
1.4. Frühlingslauf Oberhausen
10 km: 48. Silvija Vukovic 48:38,6 (9.W - 4.W40)
25.3. Feuerwehrlauf Wien
5 km: 53. Ludwig Mayr 22:56 (10.M50)
   55. Silvija Vukovic 23:00 (8.W - 2.W40)
   88. Julia Salbrechter 24:58 (13.W - 5.W40)
15 km: 75. Jane Rigler-Faircloth 1:27:06 (19.W - 6.W50)
18.3. LCC-Eisbärlauf III Prater
21,1 km: 92. Bernd Toplak 1:39:20 (37.M40)
   94. Thomas Briza 1:39:31 (14.M50)
   215. Erich Schöberl 1:58:45 (50.M50)
   216. Harald Schöfl 1:58:46 (72.M40)
   255. Jane Rigler-Faircloth 2:08:16 (46.W - 7.W50)
14 km: 45. Georg Bedlivy 1:07:25 (4.M50)
   82. Silvija Vukovic 1:12:41 (14.W - 7.W40)
7 km: 4. Andreas Stieglechner 25:31,9 (1.M30)
11.3. Halbmarathon Lissabon (POR)
21,1 km: 118. Robert Glaser 1:22:27 (13.M45)
   4.230. Julia Salbrechter 1:59:25 (616.W - 80.W45)
  VCM Winterlauf III Prater
28 km: 120. Thomas Stangl 2:37:42 (16.M45)
21,1 km: 97. Jorge Eduardo Rios 1:42:30 (10.M50)
7 km: 3. Andreas Stieglechner 24:50 (2.M30)
3.3. Laufen hilft Laufopening Wien
10 km: 13. Robert Glaser 35:28 (1.M50)
   128. Katrin Flesar 46:35 (19.W - 1.W45)
5 km: 163. Jane Rigler-Faircloth 28:06 (64.W - 4.W55)
25.2. NÖM Crosslauf Obergrafendorf
Herren kurz (4,44 km): 7. Thomas Srb 17:32 (1.M50)
  Tokio-Marathon (JPN)
42,195 km: Jorge Eduardo Rios 3:59:14
24.2. Hallen-OÖM Linz
1.500 m: Simon Schmidmayr 4:23,70
18.2. LCC-Eisbärlauf II Prater
21,1 km: 93. Gerhard Schmidmayr 1:37:38 (13.M50)
   180. Gerlinde Schmidmayr 1:47:34 (22.W - 3.W50)
   187. Harald Schöfl 1:48:09 (63.M40)
   227. Stefan Schneider 1:53:07 (49.M50)
   232. Thomas Stangl 1:54:35 (76.M40)
   305. Erich Schöberl 2:03:54 (65.M50)
14 km: 264. Jane Rigler-Faircloth 1:25:20,7 (81.W - 14.W50)
17.2. U18-Hallen-ÖM Linz
3.000 m: 4. Simon Schmidmayr 9:37,67
  Aupark-Crosslauf Klosterneuburg
5 km: 2. Robert Glaser 18:46,22 (1.M50)
   3. Thomas Srb 19:12,56 (2.M50)
   7. Alexander kurill 21:01,66 (4.MH)
   8. Emil Henzl 21:31,65 (5.MH)
   9. Jorge Eduardo Rios 22:07,28 (3.M50)
   12. Thomas Briza 22:37,54 (4.M50)
   23. Stefan Schneider 24:12,52 (6.M50)
   29. Rasul Hossaini 25:10,16 (20.MH)
   31. Silvija Vukovic 25:16,40 (4.W - 3.WH)
   34. Thomas Stangl 25:34,67 (23.MH)
   45. Roswitha Kurill 27:40,49 (9.W - 7.WH)
1,84 km: 4. Hieronymus Sweerts-Sporck 7:57,07 (1.M14)
   9. Florian Salbrechter 8:19,48 (6.M16)
   16. Lea Henzl 8:57,85 (5.W14)
700 m: 4. Nicola Schönauer 3:14,26 (2.W12)
   9. Linda Swoboda 3:26,12 (5.W12)
   11. Raffael Wiegel 3:32,14 (2.M12)
   12. Max Keller 3:34,23 (3.M12)
   13. Philip Wiegel 3:37,99 (1.M8)
   15. Sina David 3:41,13 (2.W10)
   20. Felix Fuchs 3:49,55 (5.M10)
11.2. VCM Winterlauf II Prater
21,1 km: 5. Robert Glaser 1:19:18 (1.M50)
   59. Jorge Eduardo Rios 1:38:33 (8.M50)
   193. Thomas Stangl 1:58:09 (26.M45)
14 km: 132. Julia Salbrechter 1:15:37 (27.W - 6.W45)
7 km: 177. Ina Girkinger 44:19 (69.W - 19.WH)
3.2. WLV-Hallenmeeting Wien
800 m: 10. Johannes Lagler 2:21,45
21.1. LCC-Eisbärlauf I Prater
21,1 km: 93. Jorge Eduardo Rios 1:39:16 (17.M50)
   195. Harald Schöfl 1:52:24 (64.M40)
   259. Erich Schöberl 1:59:46 (54.M50)
7 km: 121. Silvija Vukovic 34:34,3 (28.W - 10.W40)
   325. Jane Rigler-Faircloth 41:52,9 (117.W - 14.W50)
20.1. Nachwuchs-Fünfkampf Hallencup Wien
M14: 11. Paul Wiegel (60 m: 9,49 - Standweit: 1,90 - Hoch: 1,05 - Wurf: 7,27 - Hindernislauf: 5,56)
W14: 11. Chiara Pfeffer (60 m: 9,33 - Standweit: 1,84 - Hoch: 1,10 - Wurf: 6,13 - Hindernislauf: 5,43)
M12: 12. Raffael Wiegel (60 m: 11,09 - Standweit: 1,65 - Hoch: 0,95 - Wurf: 8,20 - Hindernislauf: 6,37)
W12: 4. Lisa Lagler (60 m: 10,14 - Standweit: 1,64 - Hoch: 1,00 - Wurf: 7,60 - Hindernislauf: 5,62)
 9. Nicola Schönauer (60 m: 10,33 - Standweit: 1,51 - Hoch: 1,05 - Wurf: 6,24 - Hindernislauf: 5,85)
 13. Linda Swoboda (60 m: 10,45 - Standweit: 1,47 - Hoch: 0,90 - Wurf: 7,76 - Hindernislauf: 6,25)
 15. Bauke Boomgaarden (60 m: 10,96 - Standweit: 1,65 - Hoch: 0,95 - Wurf: 6,85 - Hindernislauf: 6,31)
 16. Laura Swoboda (60 m: 10,42 - Standweit: 1,50 - Hoch: 0,90 - Wurf: 6,19 - Hindernislauf: 6,24)
 23. Mia Tschugg (60 m: 10,94 - Standweit: 1,53 - Hoch: 0,90 - Wurf: 5,93 - Hindernislauf: 6,57)
M10: 6. Felix Fuchs (60 m: 11,80 - Standweit: 1,54 - Hoch: 0,85 - Wurf: 6,48 - Hindernislauf: 6,48)
W10: 2. Laura Lagler (60 m: 10,90 - Standweit: 1,62 - Hoch: 0,90 - Wurf: 6,86 - Hindernislauf: 6,24)
 6. Valentina Traunfellner (60 m: 11,22 - Standweit: 1,45 - Hoch: 0,90 - Wurf: 4,88 - Hindernislauf: 6,78)
 8. Philippa Garherr (60 m: 11,26 - Standweit: 1,42 - Hoch: 0,90 - Wurf: 4,68 - Hindernislauf: 7,10)
M8: 1. Philip Wiegel (60 m: 11,93 - Standweit: 1,50 - Hoch: 0,75 - Wurf: 4,94 - Hindernislauf: 6,78)
14.1. VCM Winterlauf I Prater
21,1 km: 3. Robert Glaser 1:20:47 (1.M50)
   63. Jorge Eduardo Rios 1:43:41 (11.M50)
   68. Thomas Briza 1:44:17 (13.M50)
   119. Thomas Stangl 2:00:18 (19.M45)
14 km: 88. Silvija Vukovic 1:11:54 (13.W - 4.W40)
7 km: 101. Ina Girkinger 37:01 (27.W - 4.WH)
13.1. Hallen-NÖM Dusika-Stadion Wien
200 m: 8. Johannes Lagler 26,83
800 m: 7. Johannes Lagler 2:13,14
   10. Andreas Stieglechner 2:17,91
   11. Klaus Kohout 2:19,47
3.000 m: 4. Andreas Stieglechner 9:39,90
7.1. Dreikönigslauf St. Pölten
10 km: 3. Robert Glaser 35:08 (1.M50)